-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawer Khuram

Map of Nawer Khuram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navarkhuram,Nawarkhoram,Nawarkhorram,Nawaṟkhoṟam,Nawer Khuram,Nāwarkhorram,Nāwêr Khuram,ناور خرم, Nāwêr Khuram

Nawer Khuram

Welcome to the Nawer Khuram google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr Khuram. See Nawer Khuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr Khuram area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawer Khuram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17396/67.54733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Nawer Khuram
  •  
Places near Nawer Khuram

Online Dating

Nawer Khuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer Khuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer Khuram, Afghanistan