Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naw-e MianahGi

Map of Naw-e MianahGi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianagi,Naw-e MianahGi,Naw-e Mianehgi,Nawe Myanagi,Nawe Myānagi,Nāw-e MīānahGī,Nāw-e Mīānehgī,ناو میانه گی, Nāw-e MīānahGī

Naw-e MianahGi

Welcome to the Naw-e MianahGi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e MīānahGī. See Naw-e MianahGi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e MīānahGī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naw-e MianahGi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:05
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Naw-e MianahGi
Places near Naw-e MianahGi

Online Dating

Naw-e MianahGi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e MianahGi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e MianahGi, Afghanistan