Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Naw Bolan

Map of Naw Bolan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubolan,Naw Bolan,Nawbolan,Nawbowlan,Nawbōlān,Nāw Bōlān,Nāwbowlān,ناو بولان, Nāw Bōlān

Naw Bolan

Welcome to the Naw Bolan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Bōlān. See Naw Bolan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Bōlān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naw Bolan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Naw Bolan
Places near Naw Bolan

Online Dating

Naw Bolan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw Bolan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Bolan, Afghanistan