-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol

Map of Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol,Kotale Kamarak wa Qarqol,Kowtal-e Kamarak va Qarqowl,Kōtal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qōl,Kōtale Kamaṟak wa Qaṟqōl,Pereval Kamarak-va-Karakul',Pereval Kamarak-va-Karakul’,کوتل کمرک و قره قول, Kōtal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qōl

Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qōl. See Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17974/67.64158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol
Dēwālak (1.5 km) Qarah Qōl (2 km) Kamarak (2.7 km) Qōl-e Kōchak (3.3 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak (3.7 km) Sang Qōl (3.7 km) Bandsang (4.5 km) Darghanī (5.7 km) Būlāq-Tūghnah (5.9 km) Barigāh (6.1 km) Khushk Qōl (6.2 km) Qarah Qōl (6.2 km) Pas-e Khāk (6.2 km) Garmak (6.5 km) Shīnīah (6.6 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (6.9 km) Dū Pushtah (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kamarak wa Qarah Qol, Afghanistan