-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kadal

Map of Koh-e Kadal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadal',Gora Kadal’,Koh-e Kadal,Kohe Kadal,Kohe Kadāl,Kuh-e Kadal,Kōh-e Kadāl,Kūh-e Kadāl,کوه کدال, Kōh-e Kadāl

Koh-e Kadal

Welcome to the Koh-e Kadal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kadāl. See Koh-e Kadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kadāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17356/67.64474
  • Altitude: 3976 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kadal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kadal

Online Dating

Koh-e Kadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kadal, Afghanistan