-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Rigak

Map of Rigak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Regak,Rigak,Rīgak,Ṟēgak, Rīgak

Rigak

Welcome to the Rigak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rīgak. See Rigak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rīgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rigak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16472/67.50222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:17
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Rigak
  •  
Places near Rigak

Online Dating

Rigak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rigak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rigak, Afghanistan