-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram

Map of Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navuri-Khuram,Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram,Kohe Nawure Khoram,Kohe Nāwuṟe Khoṟam,Kuh-e Nawur-e Khorram,Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Khuram,Kūh-e Nāwur-e Khorram,کوه ناور خرم, Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Khuram

Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram

Welcome to the Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Khuram. See Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nāwêr-e Khuram area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16435/67.53953
  • Altitude: 3735 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram
Nāwêr Khuram (1.3 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (1.5 km) Qarkh (2.2 km) Qōl-e Garm (2.6 km) Dū Pushtah (2.7 km) Raḩīm Dād (2.8 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Regak (3.3 km) Shaghalkār (3.7 km) Pas-e Khāk (3.9 km) Khushk Qōl (5 km) Jāndād (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nawer-e Khuram, Afghanistan