-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gardan-e Kamarak

Map of Gardan-e Kamarak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardan-e Kamarak,Gardani-Kamarak,گردن کمرک, Gardan-e Kamarak

Gardan-e Kamarak

Welcome to the Gardan-e Kamarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardan-e Kamarak. See Gardan-e Kamarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardan-e Kamarak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gardan-e Kamarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15234/67.54613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gardan-e Kamarak
  •  
Places near Gardan-e Kamarak
Gardan-e Kamarak (0 km) Raḩīm Dād (1.8 km) Dū Pushtah (2.2 km) Shaghalkār (2.3 km) Nāwêr Khuram (2.4 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (2.6 km) Qarkh (3.1 km) Qōl-e Garm (3.2 km) Pas-e Khāk (3.2 km) Khushk Qōl (4 km) Jāndād (4 km) Regak (4.3 km) Barigāh (4.8 km) Bandsang (5.1 km) Shīnīah (5.6 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Gardan-e Kamarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gardan-e Kamarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardan-e Kamarak, Afghanistan