-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Map of Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sare Dast,Nawah-e Sar-e Dasht,Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht,Nāwa-i-Sare Dašt,Nāwah-e Sar-e Dasht,Nāwah-ye Sar-e Dasht,Sari-Dasht,ناوۀ سر دشت, Nāwah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sar-e Dasht. See Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sar-e Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11712/67.5092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht
Kōr Sangak (1.7 km) Qabirghah (2 km) Yārūm (2.4 km) Nāy Jōy (2.9 km) Raḩīm Dād (3.4 km) Khalāmad (3.4 km) Pas-e Qarkh (3.5 km) Kōr Murdah (3.8 km) Shaghalkār (4 km) Chowak (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūb (4.8 km) Jāndād (4.9 km) Qarqatak (5 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (5.2 km) Tūghān (5.4 km) Qūshūnghah Jōy (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sar-e Dasht, Afghanistan