-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Pushtah

Map of Koh-e Pushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pushta,Koh-e Pushtah,Kohe Pusta,Kohe Pušta,Kuh-e Poshteh,Kōh-e Pushtah,Kūh-e Poshteh,کوه پشته, Kōh-e Pushtah

Koh-e Pushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pushtah. See Koh-e Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12632/67.52603
  • Altitude: 3655 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pushtah
Raḩīm Dād (1.6 km) Shaghalkār (2.2 km) Qabirghah (2.6 km) Yārūm (2.9 km) Kōr Sangak (2.9 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (3.4 km) Jāndād (3.4 km) Pas-e Qarkh (3.7 km) Nāy Jōy (4.1 km) Chowak (4.3 km) Khalāmad (4.7 km) Siyāh Sang (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūb (5 km) Regak (5.2 km) Nayk (5.2 km) Dū Pushtah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pushtah, Afghanistan