-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Adam Sang

Map of Koh-e Adam Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Adamsang,Koh-e Adam Sang,Kohe Adamsang,Kohe Āḏamsang,Kuh-e Adamsang,Kōh-e Ādam Sang,Kūh-e Ādamsang,کوه آدم سنگ, Kōh-e Ādam Sang

Koh-e Adam Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Adam Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ādam Sang. See Koh-e Adam Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ādam Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Adam Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11346/67.54016
  • Altitude: 3682 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:32
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Adam Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Adam Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Adam Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Adam Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Adam Sang, Afghanistan