Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Dehak

Map of Surkh Dehak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhdehak,Surkh Dehak,Surkhdehak,Surkhdekhak,Suṟkhḏehak,سرخ دهک, Surkh Dehak

Surkh Dehak

Welcome to the Surkh Dehak google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Dehak. See Surkh Dehak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Dehak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh Dehak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:17
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Surkh Dehak
Places near Surkh Dehak

Online Dating

Surkh Dehak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Dehak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Dehak, Afghanistan