-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kor Sangak

Map of Kor Sangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kor Sangak,Korsangak,Kursangak,Kōr Sangak,Kōṟsangak,Kūrsangak,کور سنگک, Kōr Sangak

Kor Sangak

Welcome to the Kor Sangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōr Sangak. See Kor Sangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōr Sangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kor Sangak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10234/67.51263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:20
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kor Sangak
  •  
Places near Kor Sangak

Online Dating

Kor Sangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kor Sangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kor Sangak, Afghanistan