-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay Joy

Map of Nay Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Joy,Nay Jōy,Naydzhoy,Nayjuy,Nayjūy,Nāy Jōy,نای جوی, Nāy Jōy

Nay Joy

Welcome to the Nay Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy Jōy. See Nay Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09116/67.51206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Nay Joy
  •  
Places near Nay Joy

Online Dating

Nay Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Joy, Afghanistan