-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qabirghah

Map of Qabirghah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabirga,Qabergha,Qabeṟgha,Qabirghah,Qabrgah,Qabrgāh,قبرغه, Qabirghah

Qabirghah

Welcome to the Qabirghah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qabirghah. See Qabirghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qabirghah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qabirghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10296/67.52218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qabirghah
  •  
Places near Qabirghah

Online Dating

Qabirghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qabirghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qabirghah, Afghanistan