-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pas-e Qarkh

Map of Pas-e Qarkh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Qarkh,Pasi-Karkh,پس قرخ, Pas-e Qarkh

Pas-e Qarkh

Welcome to the Pas-e Qarkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Qarkh. See Pas-e Qarkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Qarkh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Qarkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09427/67.53594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:26
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Pas-e Qarkh
  •  
Places near Pas-e Qarkh

Online Dating

Pas-e Qarkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Qarkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Qarkh, Afghanistan