-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Du Pushtah

Map of Du Pushtah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Doposhteh,Dopusta,Dopušta,Du Pushtah,Dupushta,Dū Pushtah,دو پشته, Dū Pushtah

Du Pushtah

Welcome to the Du Pushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Pushtah. See Du Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Pushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15903/67.56861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:48
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Du Pushtah
  •  
Places near Du Pushtah

Online Dating

Du Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Pushtah, Afghanistan