Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram

Map of Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navuri-Khuram,Nawa-i-Nawure Khoram,Nawah-e Nawur-e Khorram,Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram,Nāwa-i-Nāwuṟe Khoṟam,Nāwah-e Nāwur-e Khorram,Nāwah-ye Nāwêr-e Khuram,ناوۀ ناور خرم, Nāwah-ye Nāwêr-e Khuram

Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nāwêr-e Khuram. See Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nāwêr-e Khuram area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram
Places near Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nawer-e Khuram, Afghanistan