-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pas-e Khak

Map of Pas-e Khak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Khak,Pas-e Khāk,Pasi-Khak,پس خاک, Pas-e Khāk

Pas-e Khak

Welcome to the Pas-e Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Khāk. See Pas-e Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15631/67.58081
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Pas-e Khak
  •  
Places near Pas-e Khak
Pas-e Khāk (0 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Dū Pushtah (1.2 km) Khushk Qōl (1.4 km) Bandsang (1.8 km) Barigāh (2.3 km) Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak (2.5 km) Qōl-e Garm (2.9 km) Qōl-e Kōchak (3.1 km) Darghanī (3.2 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (3.2 km) Shīnīah (3.4 km) Sang Qōl (3.5 km) Qarkh (3.6 km) Nāwêr Khuram (3.7 km) Kamarak (3.8 km) Shaghalkār (4 km) Jāndād (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Khak, Afghanistan