Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak

Map of Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak,Dahan-e Qowl-e Kuchek,Dahan-e Qowl-e Kūchek,Dahane Qole Kocak,Dahane Qole Kočak,Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak,Dakhani-Kuli-Kochak,دهان قول کوچک, Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak

Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak. See Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Qōl-e Kōchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:10
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak
Places near Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qol-e Kochak, Afghanistan