-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah-Zangi

Map of Khwajah-Zangi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhazangi,Khvajeh Zangi,Khvājeh Zangī,Khwaja-zangi,Khwajah-Zangi,Khwāja-zangi,Khwājah-Zangī,خواجه زنگی, Khwājah-Zangī

Khwajah-Zangi

Welcome to the Khwajah-Zangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Zangī. See Khwajah-Zangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Zangī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Zangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10651/67.59472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Zangi
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Zangi

Online Dating

Khwajah-Zangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Zangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Zangi, Afghanistan