-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Shayr Ahmad

Map of Nay-e Shayr Ahmad Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Shayr Ahmad,Nay-e Shirahmad,Naye Serahmad,Nayi-Sherakhmed,Nāy-e Shayr Aḩmad,Nāy-e Shīraḩmad,Nāye Šērahmad,نای شیر احمد, Nāy-e Shayr Aḩmad

Nay-e Shayr Ahmad

Welcome to the Nay-e Shayr Ahmad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Shayr Aḩmad. See Nay-e Shayr Ahmad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Shayr Aḩmad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Shayr Ahmad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10135/67.63249
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nay-e Shayr Ahmad
  •  
Places near Nay-e Shayr Ahmad

Online Dating

Nay-e Shayr Ahmad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Shayr Ahmad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Shayr Ahmad, Afghanistan