-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khurma Qol

Map of Khurma Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khormaqowl,Khormāqowl,Khurma Qol,Khurmakul',Khurmakul’,Khurmaqol,Khurmā Qōl,Khuṟmāqōl,خرما قول, Khurmā Qōl

Khurma Qol

Welcome to the Khurma Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khurmā Qōl. See Khurma Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khurmā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khurma Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09481/67.5851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Khurma Qol
  •  
Places near Khurma Qol
Khurmā Qōl (0 km) Shāhbirdī (1.2 km) Qōl-e Chūchah (1.5 km) Khwājah-Zangī (1.6 km) Siyāh Sang (1.8 km) Girū Qōl (2 km) Nayk (2.1 km) Bulghak (2.7 km) Chowak (3 km) Ūchī Sang (3.1 km) Sar-e Sang (3.3 km) Ata (3.3 km) Jūshinak (3.3 km) Jāndād (3.4 km) Qōl-e Kīldī (3.4 km) Gardan Deh (3.4 km) Qūshūnghah Jōy (3.4 km) Sōkhtah (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Khurma Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khurma Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khurma Qol, Afghanistan