-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Daygwar Shandah

Map of Daygwar Shandah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daygwar Shandah,Daygwār Shāndah,Degvarshanda,Degwarsanda,Digvarshandeh,Dēgwāršānda,Dīgvārshāndeh,دیگوار شانده, Daygwār Shāndah

Daygwar Shandah

Welcome to the Daygwar Shandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daygwār Shāndah. See Daygwar Shandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daygwār Shāndah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Daygwar Shandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09631/67.62658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Daygwar Shandah
  •  
Places near Daygwar Shandah
Daygwār Shāndah (0 km) Qōl-e Kīldī (0.7 km) Nāy-e Shēr Aḩmad (0.8 km) Dahān-e Tanōr (1.2 km) Sar-e Sang (1.8 km) Tūkrang (1.8 km) Siyāh Zamīn (1.9 km) Qōl-e Amīrah (2.5 km) Qōl-e Chūchah (2.7 km) Shāhbirdī (2.7 km) Talasī (2.7 km) Khisar (2.8 km) Gardan Deh (2.8 km) Garmak (2.9 km) Takhuni (3 km) Khwājah-Zangī (3.2 km) Tah Takht (3.2 km) Kōtah-Khwāb (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Daygwar Shandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daygwar Shandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daygwar Shandah, Afghanistan