-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Iliyas

Map of Qol-e Iliyas Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Il'yas,Il’yas,Qol-e Iliyas,Qole Elyas,Qowl-e Elias,Qowl-e Elīās,Qōl-e Iliyās,Qōle Elyās,قول الیاس, Qōl-e Iliyās

Qol-e Iliyas

Welcome to the Qol-e Iliyas google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Iliyās. See Qol-e Iliyas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Iliyās area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Iliyas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13141/67.66996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Iliyas
  •  
Places near Qol-e Iliyas
Būlāq-Tūghnah (1.5 km) Ūchak (2.3 km) Sōkhtah (2.5 km) Takhuni (2.6 km) Būrghsān (2.6 km) Tah Takht (2.9 km) Qōl-e Amīrah (3.1 km) Ūtah Pūr (3.4 km) Qabzār (3.5 km) Gumāb (3.6 km) Bīlgāw (3.8 km) Tūkrang (4 km) Garmak (4.2 km) Ōtahpūr (4.4 km) Khāk Bādak (4.4 km) Qarah Qōl (4.5 km) Māqah (4.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Iliyas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Iliyas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Iliyas, Afghanistan