-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Kadal

Map of Nay-e Kadal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadal',Kadal’,Nay-e Kadal,Nāy-e Kadāl,نای کدال, Nāy-e Kadāl

Nay-e Kadal

Welcome to the Nay-e Kadal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Kadāl. See Nay-e Kadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Kadāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Kadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1553/67.67216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:35
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Nay-e Kadal
  •  
Places near Nay-e Kadal

Online Dating

Nay-e Kadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Kadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Kadal, Afghanistan