Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Amirah

Map of Qol-e Amirah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Amira,Qol-e Amirah,Qole Amira,Qowl-e Amirah,Qowl-e Amīrah,Qōl-e Amīrah,Qōle Amiṟa,قول امیره, Qōl-e Amīrah

Qol-e Amirah

Welcome to the Qol-e Amirah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Amīrah. See Qol-e Amirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Amīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Amirah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Amirah
Places near Qol-e Amirah

Online Dating

Qol-e Amirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Amirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Amirah, Afghanistan