-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tah Takht

Map of Tah Takht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tah Takht,Takhtakht,ته تخت, Tah Takht

Tah Takht

Welcome to the Tah Takht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah Takht. See Tah Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah Takht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tah Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10674/67.65879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:21
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Tah Takht
  •  
Places near Tah Takht
Tah Takht (0 km) Sōkhtah (1.1 km) Takhuni (1.1 km) Ūtah Pūr (1.3 km) Tūkrang (1.4 km) Būrghsān (1.5 km) Khāk Bādak (1.6 km) Qōl-e Amīrah (1.6 km) Siyāh Zamīn (1.8 km) Talasī (2 km) Bīlgāw (2.1 km) Būlāq-Tūghnah (2.3 km) Nāy-e Shēr Aḩmad (2.5 km) Māqah (2.5 km) Kōtah-Khwāb (2.6 km) Qabzār (3.1 km) Daygwār Shāndah (3.2 km) Dahān-e Tanōr (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Tah Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tah Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah Takht, Afghanistan