-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bilgaw

Map of Bilgaw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bil'gav,Bilgav,Bilgaw,Bil’gav,Bīlgāv,Bīlgāw,بیلگاو, Bīlgāw

Bilgaw

Welcome to the Bilgaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīlgāw. See Bilgaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīlgāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bilgaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09805/67.67869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Bilgaw
  •  
Places near Bilgaw

Online Dating

Bilgaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilgaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilgaw, Afghanistan