-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Uchak

Map of Koh-e Uchak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Uchak,Koh-e Uchak,Kohe Ucak,Kohe Ūčak,Kuh-e Owchak,Kōh-e Ūchak,Kūh-e Owchak,کوه اوچک, Kōh-e Ūchak

Koh-e Uchak

Welcome to the Koh-e Uchak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ūchak. See Koh-e Uchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Uchak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.135/67.68128
  • Altitude: 3379 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Uchak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Uchak
Ūchak (1.8 km) Būlāq-Tūghnah (2.6 km) Būrghsān (3 km) Sōkhtah (3.1 km) Qabzār (3.4 km) Gumāb (3.4 km) Qarah Qōl (3.5 km) Takhuni (3.6 km) Ōtahpūr (3.7 km) Tah Takht (3.8 km) Nāwêr-e Chōpān (3.9 km) Ūtah Pūr (3.9 km) Bīlgāw (4.1 km) Takht (4.1 km) Qōl-e Amīrah (4.2 km) Ōrmurdah (4.6 km) Māqah (4.8 km) Tūkrang (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Uchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Uchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Uchak, Afghanistan