Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Uchak

Map of Uchak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owchak,Ucak,Uchak,Ūchak,Ūčak,اوچک, Ūchak


Welcome to the Uchak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūchak. See Uchak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūchak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Uchak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Uchak
Places near Uchak

Online Dating

Uchak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Uchak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uchak, Afghanistan