Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Otahpur

Map of Otahpur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Otahpur,Otapur,Owtahpur,Owtahpūr,Ōtahpūr,Ōtapūṟ,اوته پور, Ōtahpūr


Welcome to the Otahpur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōtahpūr. See Otahpur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōtahpūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Otahpur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:18
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Otahpur
Places near Otahpur

Online Dating

Otahpur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Otahpur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Otahpur, Afghanistan