-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kharmurdah

Map of Koh-e Kharmurdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharmurda,Koh-e Kharmurdah,Kohe Kharmurda,Kohe Khaṟmuṟḏa,Kuh-e Kharmordeh,Kōh-e Kharmurdah,Kūh-e Kharmordeh,کوه خرمرده, Kōh-e Kharmurdah

Koh-e Kharmurdah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharmurdah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kharmurdah. See Koh-e Kharmurdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kharmurdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kharmurdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1062/67.74156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharmurdah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharmurdah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharmurdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharmurdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharmurdah, Afghanistan