Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jushah

Map of Jushah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhusha,Jusa,Jushah,Jusheh,Jūshah,Jūsheh,Jūša,جوشه, Jūshah


Welcome to the Jushah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūshah. See Jushah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūshah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jushah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Jushah
Places near Jushah

Online Dating

Jushah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jushah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jushah, Afghanistan