Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Tub

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tub Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalatub,Qal`a Tub,Qal`a-i-Tub,Qal`ah-ye Tub,Qal`eh-ye Tub,Qal‘a Tūb,Qal‘a-i-Tūb,Qal‘ah-ye Tūb,Qal‘eh-ye Tūb,قلعۀ توب, Qal‘ah-ye Tūb

Qal`ah-ye Tub

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Tub google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Tūb. See Qal`ah-ye Tub photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Tūb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Tub
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Tub
Places near Qal`ah-ye Tub

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Tub Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Tub, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Tub, Afghanistan