-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qushunghah Joy

Map of Qushunghah Joy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghushunghehjuy,Ghūshūnghehjūy,Kushungadzhoy,Qushunghah Joy,Qusunghajoy,Qūshūnghah Jōy,Qūšūnghajoy,قوشونغه جوی, Qūshūnghah Jōy

Qushunghah Joy

Welcome to the Qushunghah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūshūnghah Jōy. See Qushunghah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūshūnghah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qushunghah Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08275/67.551
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qushunghah Joy
  •  
Places near Qushunghah Joy

Online Dating

Qushunghah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qushunghah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qushunghah Joy, Afghanistan