-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Gulbinah

Map of Dahan-e Gulbinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Golbineh,Dahan-e Golbīneh,Dahan-e Gulbinah,Dahane Gulbina,Dahān-e Gulbīnah,Dakhani-Gul'bina,Dakhani-Gul’bina,دهان گلبینه,Ḏahane Gulbina, Dahān-e Gulbīnah

Dahan-e Gulbinah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Gulbinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Gulbīnah. See Dahan-e Gulbinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Gulbīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Gulbinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07701/67.5454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Gulbinah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Gulbinah
Dahān-e Gulbīnah (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tūb (0.8 km) Qūshūnghah Jōy (0.8 km) Qarqatak (1.2 km) Ata (1.2 km) Būrughsān (1.8 km) Chowak (2 km) Sar-e Sang (2.1 km) Pas-e Qarkh (2.1 km) Girū Qōl (2.2 km) Nayk (2.2 km) Tūghān (2.8 km) Shīnīah (2.9 km) Yārūm (3.2 km) Khalāmad (3.4 km) Nāy Jōy (3.5 km) Tah-e Nālah (3.6 km) Qabirghah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Gulbinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Gulbinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Gulbinah, Afghanistan