-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Regak

Map of Regak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Regak, Regak

Regak

Welcome to the Regak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Regak. See Regak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Regak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Regak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16972/67.50389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Regak
  •  
Places near Regak
Regak (0 km) Nāwêr Khuram (4 km) Gardan-e Kamarak (4.3 km) Raḩīm Dād (4.4 km) Qarkh (4.7 km) Qōl-e Garm (5.5 km) Dīktūr (5.8 km) Shaghalkār (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Regak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Regak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Regak, Afghanistan