Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghadaki

Map of Ghadaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadaki,Ghadaki,Ghadakī,غدکی, Ghadakī


Welcome to the Ghadaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghadakī. See Ghadaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghadakī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghadaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:42
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ghadaki
Places near Ghadaki

Online Dating

Ghadaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghadaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghadaki, Afghanistan