Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tah-e Nalah

Map of Tah-e Nalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta-i-Nala,Ta-i-Nāla,Tah-e Nalah,Tah-e Nālah,Tayi-Nala,ته ناله, Tah-e Nālah

Tah-e Nalah

Welcome to the Tah-e Nalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tah-e Nālah. See Tah-e Nalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tah-e Nālah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tah-e Nalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tah-e Nalah
Places near Tah-e Nalah

Online Dating

Tah-e Nalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tah-e Nalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tah-e Nalah, Afghanistan