-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khwajah-Rowshan

Map of Khwajah-Rowshan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Ravshan,Khvajeh Rowshan,Khvājeh Rowshan,Khwaja-rawsan,Khwajah-Rowshan,Khwāja-rawšan,Khwājah-Rowshan,خواجه روشن, Khwājah-Rowshan

Khwajah-Rowshan

Welcome to the Khwajah-Rowshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah-Rowshan. See Khwajah-Rowshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah-Rowshan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah-Rowshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03539/67.51497
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Khwajah-Rowshan
  •  
Places near Khwajah-Rowshan

Online Dating

Khwajah-Rowshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah-Rowshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah-Rowshan, Afghanistan