-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qal`ah-ye Dasht

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dasht Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaladasht,Qal`a Dast,Qal`a-i-Dast,Qal`ah-ye Dasht,Qal`eh-ye Dasht,Qal‘a Dašt,Qal‘a-i-Dašt,Qal‘ah-ye Dasht,Qal‘eh-ye Dasht,قلعۀ دشت, Qal‘ah-ye Dasht

Qal`ah-ye Dasht

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Dasht. See Qal`ah-ye Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01348/67.51431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Dasht
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Dasht
Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (0 km) Būrughsān (0.9 km) Nāwêr-e Sham (1.4 km) Sūmūch (1.7 km) Kīlbastalah (2 km) Ghowch (2 km) Shāh Jōy (2.3 km) Khwājah-Rowshan (2.4 km) Siyāh Zamīn (2.6 km) Pīādah Rāh (2.7 km) Mīānah (2.7 km) Shīnīah (3.2 km) Gulah (3.6 km) Mīnqōlak (3.7 km) Ramzī (3.9 km) Ta’īnah-Dāman (4 km) Ghighān Qōl (4 km) Tah-e Nālah (4 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Dasht, Afghanistan