-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zardqurkh

Map of Zardqurkh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zardkurkh,Zardqurkh, Zardqurkh

Zardqurkh

Welcome to the Zardqurkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardqurkh. See Zardqurkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardqurkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zardqurkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00306/67.51111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Zardqurkh
  •  
Places near Zardqurkh

Online Dating

Zardqurkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardqurkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardqurkh, Afghanistan