-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Raygak

Map of Koh-e Raygak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Regak,Koh-e Raygak,Kohe Regak,Kohe Ṟēgak,Kuh-e Rigak,Kōh-e Raygak,Kūh-e Rīgak,کوه ریگک, Kōh-e Raygak

Koh-e Raygak

Welcome to the Koh-e Raygak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Raygak. See Koh-e Raygak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Raygak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Raygak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00312/67.56898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:56
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Raygak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Raygak
Ramzī (2.6 km) Pīādah Rāh (2.8 km) Mīānah (3.5 km) Nāwêr-e Sham (4.4 km) Kīlbastalah (4.8 km) Qabzār (5.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (5.2 km) Gāw Murdah (5.4 km) Sūr-Qal‘ah (5.5 km) Pas-e Sang (5.5 km) Dīktūr (5.6 km) Sūmūch (5.6 km) Pas Qōl (5.7 km) Sar-e Gulbīnah (5.7 km) Argbirū (5.7 km) Gīrō-Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Siyāh Būtah (5.9 km) Būrughsān (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Raygak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Raygak, Afghanistan