Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bulghak

Map of Bulghak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bul'gak,Bulghak,Bul’gak,بلغک, Bulghak


Welcome to the Bulghak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bulghak. See Bulghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bulghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bulghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Bulghak
Places near Bulghak

Online Dating

Bulghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulghak, Afghanistan