-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gulbinah

Map of Gulbinah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golbineh,Golbīneh,Gul'bina,Gulbina,Gulbinah,Gulbīnah,Gul’bina,گلبینه, Gulbīnah

Gulbinah

Welcome to the Gulbinah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulbīnah. See Gulbinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulbīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulbinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06645/67.58341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Gulbinah
  •  
Places near Gulbinah

Online Dating

Gulbinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulbinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulbinah, Afghanistan