-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jushinak

Map of Jushinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhushinak,Jusenak,Jushinak,Jūshinak,Jūshīnak,Jūšenak,جوشنک, Jūshinak

Jushinak

Welcome to the Jushinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūshinak. See Jushinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūshinak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jushinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06752/67.60036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Jushinak
  •  
Places near Jushinak

Online Dating

Jushinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jushinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jushinak, Afghanistan