-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Burgh Chinak

Map of Burgh Chinak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowrghchinak,Bowrghchīnak,Burgchinak,Burgh Chinak,Burghcinak,Būrgh Chīnak,Būrghčinak,بورغ چینک, Būrgh Chīnak

Burgh Chinak

Welcome to the Burgh Chinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būrgh Chīnak. See Burgh Chinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būrgh Chīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Burgh Chinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05867/67.59504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Burgh Chinak
  •  
Places near Burgh Chinak
Būrgh Chīnak (0 km) Sōkhtah (0.9 km) Sar-e Gulbīnah (0.9 km) Bandālī (1 km) Ūchī Sang (1.1 km) Jūshinak (1.1 km) Bulghak (1.7 km) Gāw Murdah (1.8 km) Gardan Kīchah (1.9 km) Shīnīah (2.4 km) Sar-e Sang (2.9 km) Qabzār (3 km) Ata (3.9 km) Girū Qōl (4 km) Khurmā Qōl (4.1 km) Shāhbirdī (4.3 km) Qōl-e Kīldī (4.4 km) Ghowch (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Burgh Chinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burgh Chinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burgh Chinak, Afghanistan