-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Bandali

Map of Bandali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandali,Bandālī,بندالی, Bandālī

Bandali

Welcome to the Bandali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandālī. See Bandali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandālī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bandali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06164/67.60582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bandali
  •  
Places near Bandali
Bandālī (0 km) Gardan Kīchah (0.8 km) Jūshinak (0.8 km) Būrgh Chīnak (1 km) Bulghak (1.5 km) Ūchī Sang (1.5 km) Sōkhtah (1.7 km) Sar-e Gulbīnah (1.7 km) Gāw Murdah (2.9 km) Ghowch (3.4 km) Shīnīah (3.4 km) Sar-e Sang (3.5 km) Qōl-e Kīldī (3.6 km) Dahān-e Tanōr (3.7 km) Sar-e Sang (3.8 km) Qabzār (4 km) Shāhbirdī (4 km) Khurmā Qōl (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Bandali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bandali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandali, Afghanistan