-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Jabah

Map of Siah Jabah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhdzhaba,Siah Jabah,Siahjobbeh,Syahjaba,Syāhjaba,Sīāh Jabah,Sīāhjobbeh,سیاه جبه, Sīāh Jabah

Siah Jabah

Welcome to the Siah Jabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Jabah. See Siah Jabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Jabah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Jabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03009/67.57802
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Siah Jabah
  •  
Places near Siah Jabah

Online Dating

Siah Jabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Jabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Jabah, Afghanistan